Plan zajęć 2019/2020

KLASA IA

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

 

X

X

w-f

X

08.40 – 09.25

2

X

X

X

X

X

09.35 – 10.20

3

X

X

X

X

X

10.30 – 11.15

4

X

rel

Inf

X

j.ang

11.25 – 12.10

5

W-F

 

j.ang

dod

 

12.40 – 13.25

6

rel

 

 

 

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             

KLASA IB

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Dod

X

X

 

X

08.40 – 09.25

2

w-f

X

X

w-f

X

09.35 – 10.20

3

X

X

X

X

X

10.30 – 11.15

4

X

j.ang

rel

X

inf

11.25 – 12.10

5

X

rel

 

X

 

12.40 – 13.25

6

 

 

 

j.ang

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             

KLASA II

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

X

Dod

w-f

Inf/-

X

08.40 – 09.25

2

X

X

X

X

X

09.35 – 10.20

3

X

X

X

X

X

10.30 – 11.15

4

rel

X

X

X

w-f

11.25 – 12.10

5

 

j.ang

rel

Inf/-

j.ang

12.40 – 13.25

6

 

 

 

 

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

KLASA III

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Inf/-

x

 

X

X

08.40 – 09.25

2

X

X

j.ang

X

X

09.35 – 10.20

3

X

X

REL

X

X

10.30 – 11.15

4

X

w-f

X

j.ang

w-f

11.25 – 12.10

5

rel

Inf/-

X

 

 

12.40 – 13.25

6

 

 

X

 

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

dod

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             

KLASA VA

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Inf/-(s)

j.ang

Inf/-(s)

Tech

w-f

08.40 – 09.25

2

pol

Hist

w-f

Pol

Pol

09.35 – 10.20

3

Rel

Pol

Pol

Muz

Geogr

10.30 – 11.15

4

Mat

g.wych

Biol

plast

Mat

11.25 – 12.10

5

j.ang

Mat

Mat

HIST

j.ang

12.40 – 13.25

6

w-f

rel

Wdż/-

W-F

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             

KLASA VB

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

         Pol

Inf/-(n)

Rel

Pol

Pol

08.40 – 09.25

2

Mat

Mat

Pol

Muz

geogr

09.35 – 10.20

3

Hist

Pol

j.ang

j.ang

Mat

10.30 – 11.15

4

w-f

Biol

Mat

Rel

g.wych

11.25 – 12.10

5

j.ang

w-f

hist

w-f

Tech

12.40 – 13.25

6

 

plast

Wdż/-

Inf/-(n)

w-f

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
             

KLASA VIA

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Wdż/-

Inf/-(s)

j.ang

 

Mat

08.40 – 09.25

2

Biol

Pol

Rel

Pol

Pol

09.35 – 10.20

3

Mat

Hist

Mat

Rel

w-f

10.30 – 11.15

4

Pol

Muz

Pl

Mat

Hist

11.25 – 12.10

5

w-f

Geogr

g.wych

j.ang

plast

12.40 – 13.25

6

Tech

j.ang

w-f

Inf/-(s)

 

13.35 – 14.20

7

j.ang.dodat

w-f

 

 

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             

KLASA VIB

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Wdż/-

Pol

Pol

Inf/-(s)

Inf/-(s)

08.40 – 09.25

2

Hist

w-f

Mat

Rel

Mat

09.35 – 10.20

3

Pol

j.ang

Biol

Pol

Pol

10.30 – 11.15

4

j.ang

Mat

j.ang

Muz

Plast

11.25 – 12.10

5

w-f

tech

w-f

Mat

Geogr

12.40 – 13.25

6

g.wych

 

rel

w-f

hist

13.35 – 14.20

7

 

 

 

j.ang d.

 

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

 

 

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

             
             

KLASA VII

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Pol

Pol

Inf/-(n)

Pol

w-f

08.40 – 09.25

2

Chem

j.ang

Pol

Chem

Mat

09.35 – 10.20

3

Biol

g.wych

Mat

Mat

Pol

10.30 – 11.15

4

Hist

Fiz

HIST

Biol

Geogr

11.25 – 12.10

5

Mat

Muz

Ros

Fiz

Ros

12.40 – 13.25

6

w-f

Geogr

j.ang

Rel

j.ang

13.35 – 14.20

7

Inf/-(n)

plast

W-F

 

Wdż/-

14.30 – 15.15

8

 

W-F

rel

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

KLASA VIII

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

07.45 – 08.30

1

Chem

Biol

Pol

Chem

Pol

08.40 – 09.25

2

Wos

Mat

Mat

Mat

w-f

09.35 – 10.20

3

Pol

Fiz

Wos

Pol

Mat

10.30 – 11.15

4

j.ang1/inf2

Geogr

Ros2/j.ang1

Fiz

Ros1/j.ang2

11.25 – 12.10

5

Hist

Pol

Edb

Rel

Hist

12.40 – 13.25

6

j.ang2/inf1

w-f

Ros1/j.ang2

g.wych

Ros2/j.ang1

13.35 – 14.20

7

w-f

 

rel

 

Wdż/-

14.30 – 15.15

8

Sks

 

W-F

 

 

15.25. –16.10

9